castellammare-di-stabia-hotels.com
Hotels
Castellammare di Stabia

Hotels in Castellammare di Stabia - page 3

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
>
Hotels in Castellammare di Stabia

376 properties in Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

Amasdomi Apartments - Stabia

Amasdomi Apartments - Stabia

Via Francesco Petrarca, 30, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

1.1 km from centre

Exceptional
20 reviews
9.7
Price from €65
Amici

Amici

31 Salita I Marchese de Turris, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

100 m from centre

Wonderful
49 reviews
9.4
Price from €77
Anema & Core

Anema & Core

Via Giuseppe Bonito 55, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

250 m from centre

Good
9 reviews
7.3
Price from €47
At Home 80

At Home 80

Via Rispoli, n76, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

950 m from centre

Good
13 reviews
7.9
Price from €271
B&B Olania

B&B Olania

Via Tavernola 85, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Wonderful
25 reviews
9.4
Price from €66
Belinda Rooms - Positano

Belinda Rooms - Positano

102 Viale Europa Piano 1, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Exceptional
15 reviews
9.7
Price from €58
Blue Dreams

Blue Dreams

Via Coppola, 29, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

100 m from centre

Very good
86 reviews
8.1
Price from €68
Casa Di Somma

Casa Di Somma

15 Piazza Cristoforo Colombo, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

350 m from centre

Price from €52
Charme en Bleu

Charme en Bleu

51 Via Fratte, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

750 m from centre

Exceptional
147 reviews
9.5
Price from €124
coraline

coraline

36 Via Benedetto Brin, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

800 m from centre

Very good
60 reviews
8.3
Price from €71
Coraline Deluxe Rooms

Coraline Deluxe Rooms

Via Regina Margherita, 71, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

450 m from centre

Exceptional
167 reviews
9.6
Price from €65
Da nonna Lina

Da nonna Lina

13 Via Principe Amedeo, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

400 m from centre

Exceptional
32 reviews
9.6
Price from €89
Due passi dal mare

Due passi dal mare

Corso Alcide de Gasperi, 154, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

1.3 km from centre

Exceptional
35 reviews
9.5
Price from €72
House Of Wonders

House Of Wonders

Strada Rispoli, 18, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

850 m from centre

Wonderful
41 reviews
9.2
Price from €84
Il cottage Stabia Centro

Il cottage Stabia Centro

Via Surripa, 80, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

800 m from centre

Pleasant
30 reviews
6.9
Price from €68
Interno7 Rooms

Interno7 Rooms

42 Corso Vittorio Emanuele, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

400 m from centre

Wonderful
100 reviews
9.2
Price from €73
La Chicca Apartments Castellammare Di Stabia

La Chicca Apartments Castellammare Di Stabia

170 Via Regina Margherita interno 1, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

700 m from centre

Excellent
60 reviews
9
Price from €49
La Vesuviana

La Vesuviana

Piazza Unità d'Italia, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

300 m from centre

Excellent
109 reviews
8.7
Price from €54
Lorely's Apartment

Lorely's Apartment

Piazza Quartuccio 10, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

200 m from centre

Exceptional
8 reviews
9.5
Price from €99
Mare Fuori casa vacanze

Mare Fuori casa vacanze

Traversa Cantieri Metallurgici Italiani 65, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

3.5 km from centre

Exceptional
28 reviews
9.5
Price from €136
MaryGrace B&B

MaryGrace B&B

Via Claudio Galeno, 3, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

1.2 km from centre

Excellent
192 reviews
8.8
Price from €75
Pompeii Coast B&B

Pompeii Coast B&B

17 Via Nocera, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

450 m from centre

Price from €90
Silleohome

Silleohome

65 Via Raffaele Viviani, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

300 m from centre

Excellent
24 reviews
8.9
Price from €30
Sipario

Sipario

25 Via Pietro Carrese, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

1.1 km from centre

Excellent
146 reviews
8.8
Price from €55
St. Vincent Apartment

St. Vincent Apartment

30 Via San Vincenzo, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

350 m from centre

Wonderful
29 reviews
9.2
Price from €116
Stella Marina Stabia

Stella Marina Stabia

Piazza Principe Umberto, 3, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

300 m from centre

Very good
67 reviews
8.4
Price from €71
Sweet Stabia Dream

Sweet Stabia Dream

80 Via Surripa, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

750 m from centre

Exceptional
11 reviews
10
Price from €53
Tetto Fiorito

Tetto Fiorito

Piazza Quartuccio 10, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

200 m from centre

Excellent
33 reviews
8.8
Price from €102
Villa Del Gaudio Rooms & Apartments

Villa Del Gaudio Rooms & Apartments

traversa 2 pozzillo 7F, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

3.4 km from centre

Exceptional
103 reviews
9.8
Price from €49
Villa Pia Suites

Villa Pia Suites

6 Via Suppezzo, Castellammare di Stabia, Italy

1.6 km from centre

Excellent
214 reviews
8.6
Price from €71
Show 61 to 90 from 376 results

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!